The North Face VECTIV Taraval Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Upper material: combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh
• Soles: VECTIV technology, 3D TPU plate, SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole
• Features: breathable, cushioned, grippy sole, stable
• Footbed: OrthoLite X55 made from 5% recycled rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face VECTIV Taraval Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes Black UK Size 6 NF0A52Q1KX7-070
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes Black UK Size 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval Black Men - Shoes The North Face - Black - NF0A52Q1KX7-10 - Size: 10
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval Black Men - Shoes The North Face - Black - NF0A52Q1KX7-7 - Size: 7
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Taraval Track Shoe TNF White/TNF White 7.5 NF0A52Q1LG51_41
Upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system VECTIV technology designed to help maximize energy on the trail Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£106.51
£112.51
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 11.5 B09PL6D73K
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£113.67
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1KX71 M VECTIV TARAVAL Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 6 B09PL6GDJJ
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 10 B09PL6RRF3
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval Black Men - Shoes The North Face - Black - NF0A52Q1KX7-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval Grey NF0A52Q1RO5 Men - Sneakers The North Face - Grey - NF0A52Q1RO5-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval White Men - Sneakers The North Face - White - NF0A52Q1LG5-8 - Size: 8
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval White Men - Sneakers The North Face - White - NF0A52Q1LG5-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval White Men - Sneakers The North Face - White - NF0A52Q1LG5-10 - Size: 10
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Taraval White Men - Sneakers The North Face - White - NF0A52Q1LG5-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Combining an ultra-light yet supportive footplate, midsole rocker geometry and SurfaceCTRL™ grip, our new VECTIV™ technology is designed to maximise energy wherever you explore. For the retro-looking Taraval Shoes, this means long-lasting comfort, stability and support. BREATHABLE Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. GRIP SOLE Rubber compounds that deliver superior grip, traction and durability on slick surfaces CUSHIONED Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances. STABLE Heel-positioning technology ensures stability on uneven terrain. FEATURES Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system OrthoLite® X55™ footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content3D TPU plate underfoot helps with multi-directional stability and forward propulsion Rocker midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 6mm toe-to-heel offset Surface Control™ rubber outsole optimised for the trail 4mm lugs for a rugged grip across all types of terrain Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1KX71 M VECTIV TARAVAL Men TNF BLACK/TNF BLACK UK 7 B09PL6PVK5
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 12 B09PL6HCTF
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£114.32
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 8.5 B09PL7LRR4
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£114.51
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 11 B09PL7BB8P
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£114.56
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF Black/TNF Black, 10 B09PL6RRF3
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£115.78
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1LG51 M VECTIV TARAVAL Men TNF WHITE/TNF WHITE UK 9 B0BCFM9XD9
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1ZU41 M VECTIV TARAVAL T TNF White/TNF White Men TNF White TNF White UK 7.5 B0CVSDPCTG
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1LG51 M VECTIV TARAVAL Men TNF WHITE/TNF WHITE UK 7 B0BCFKB2PQ
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Taraval Hiking Shoes, TNF White/TNF White, 6 B0BCFNKCFB
Durable and protective overlays Lightweight EVA foam midsole Abrasion-resistant performance mesh upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Large ghillie lacing system
prodImage
£119.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A52Q1ZU41 M VECTIV TARAVAL T TNF White/TNF White Men TNF White TNF White UK 11.5 B0CVS21Z5J
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£120.10
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Taraval Track Shoe TNF White/TNF White 7.5 NF0A52Q1LG51_41
Upper made with a combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh Durable and protective overlays Wide ghillie lacing system VECTIV technology designed to help maximize energy on the trail Lightweight EVA foam
prodImage
£125.25
Shipping: Free
The North Face M VECTIV TARAVAL Hiking shoes B0BCFP6RT5
Lightweight fabrics help regulate body temperature and keep you comfortable. Rubber compounds ensure grip, adhesion and resistance on both dry and wet surfaces. Absorbs the force of an impact, relieving tension on the body
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: combination of synthetic leather and breathable mesh
Soles: VECTIV technology, 3D TPU plate, SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole
Features: breathable, cushioned, grippy sole, stable
Footbed: OrthoLite X55 made from 5% recycled rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face VECTIV Taraval Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haglöfs Trail Fuse GT Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Men
£79.98
Compare Prices
27 offers
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
£84.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Greta Boot II WP
£81.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
inxs-stock
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel