The North Face Trail Lite 2
Manufacturer: The North Face
- Max. Persons: 2
- Trail Lite 2-Person Tent
- Easy setup thanks to X-design and user-friendly clips
- Two spacious vestibules for weather-protected storage
- Total weight: 2010 g, max. height: 107 cm, area: 2.8 m², doors: 2
Price History
1M 3M
The North Face Trail Lite 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
The North Face
Popular Products

The North Face Stormbreak 2
£213.21

Salewa Denali II
£247.99

Vaude Taurus 2P
£252.99

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81

MSR Hubba NX
£399.99

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49

Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£326.15

Skandika Hammerfest 4
£111.79

MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.26

MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 2 Tent Khakistone/Arrowwoodyellw One Size B0DV99G2SQ
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look

£350.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Trail Lite 2 T-Shirt, Khaki Stone-Arrowwood Yellow, One Size B0BW4FHR9N
Elevate door comfort High quality Freedom of movement Quick drying Brand: The North Face

£359.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Trail Lite 2-Person Tent |
| Easy setup thanks to X-design and user-friendly clips |
| Two spacious vestibules for weather-protected storage |
| Total weight: 2010 g, max. height: 107 cm, area: 2.8 m², doors: 2 |
| Max. Persons: | 2 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
The North Face Trail Lite 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products