The North Face Summit Chamlang Futurelight Pant Women

Price History
• Hardshell pants for demanding conditions in high mountains
• Material: 100% polyamide, DWR-treated, taped seams
• Ventilation zipper, windproof, waterproof, stretch, edge protection
• Suitable for skiing, ice climbing, alpine touring, alpine climbing
• Dimensions: standard fit, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
SML

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Summit Chamlang Futurelight Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Summit Chamlang Pants TNF Black L B0BFGX4DNF
Breathable Waterproof Standard fit Clean-finish, darted waist with an integrated belt and interlock-knit back panel for a close-to-body fit and all-day comfort
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Chamlang Pants TNF Black S B0BFGW44V5
Breathable Waterproof Standard fit Clean-finish, darted waist with an integrated belt and interlock-knit back panel for a close-to-body fit and all-day comfort
prodImage
£370.84
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Chamlang Pants TNF Black M B0BFGXJCG8
Breathable Waterproof Standard fit Clean-finish, darted waist with an integrated belt and interlock-knit back panel for a close-to-body fit and all-day comfort
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardshell pants for demanding conditions in high mountains
Material: 100% polyamide, DWR-treated, taped seams
Ventilation zipper, windproof, waterproof, stretch, edge protection
Suitable for skiing, ice climbing, alpine touring, alpine climbing
Dimensions: standard fit, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Summit Chamlang Futurelight Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£162.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Trousers
£163.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£130.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lundhags Makke Pant Women (Regular)
£142.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
£142.67
Compare Prices
50 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
£145.59
Compare Prices
69 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£125.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£370.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel