The North Face Litewave Mid FutureLight Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £124.41to £125.002 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• High-top shoes
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Seamless TPU quarter overlay
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Sole: Rubber outsole, integrated toe cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Litewave Mid FutureLight Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Litewave Sneaker TNF Black/Flax 9 B0B95WGCBC
UPPER: Abrasion-resistant mesh upper No-sew TPU quarter overlay Molded synthetic-material overlay at heel SOLE UNIT: Single-density EVA midsole OrthoLite Hybrid footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content
prodImage
£124.41
Shipping: Free
The North Face Litewave Sneaker TNF Black/Flax 8 B0B967KDVH
UPPER: Abrasion-resistant mesh upper No-sew TPU quarter overlay Molded synthetic-material overlay at heel SOLE UNIT: Single-density EVA midsole OrthoLite Hybrid footbed made with 5% recycled rubber content
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High-top shoes
Material: Plastic
Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Seamless TPU quarter overlay
Closure type: Lace-up
Sole: Rubber outsole, integrated toe cap
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Litewave Mid FutureLight Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£124.65
Compare Prices
55 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£123.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Friction GTX
£125.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£123.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£124.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel