The North Face Descendit Pant Women

Price History
• Women's pants
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% recycled nylon
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulating
• Gaiters with non-slip elastic band
• Reinforced fly with Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Descendit Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Descendit Pants, Forest Olive, L B0CNWN9YC7
Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure Covered secure-zip hand pockets with an embossed-logo ribbon pull Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Descendit Pants, Forest Olive, XS B0CNWLPFD4
Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure Covered secure-zip hand pockets with an embossed-logo ribbon pull Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£143.26
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Descendit Pants, Forest Olive, M B0CNWMHBVL
Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure Covered secure-zip hand pockets with an embossed-logo ribbon pull Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Descendit Pants, Tnf Black, XL B0CNWMXSKT
Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure Covered secure-zip hand pockets with an embossed-logo ribbon pull Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's pants
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% recycled nylon
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, insulating
Gaiters with non-slip elastic band
Reinforced fly with Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Descendit Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Light snowboard sock
£19.11
The North Face Light snowboard sockCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Pom Pom Beanie
£27.58
The North Face W Pom Pom BeanieCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
The North Face Polar BeanieCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant M
£150.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£123.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel