The North Face Chakal Hose Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £209.95to £238.1412 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Ski pants
• Material: 100% recycled nylon
• Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Heatseeker™ Eco insulation for warmth
• Reinforced Velcro closure, adjustable waist, hand-warming pockets, thigh pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chakal Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, XL B0DDY9T1QW
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, L B0DDY7MPZW
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, M B0DDY67X42
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, M B0DDY8Z1F6
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, S B0DDY92MPT
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, S B0DDY8QBJP
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, XL B0DDY8P3MK
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, XXL B0DDY7RCTZ
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, XXL B0DDY7QL7M
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£225.43
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, L B0DDY95WPL
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£225.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Pants, Clay Grey, XL B0DDY8JY7Z
Increased insulation in the seat for added warmth while you're sitting on a chairlift or snow Waistband with belt loops and adjustable hook-and-loop tabs High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Articulated knees for added mobility
prodImage
£230.36
Shipping: Free
The North Face Chakal Pants TNF Black XL B0BCG7RLYZ
Standard fit Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed DryVent 2L shell with a non-PFC DWR finish helps keep you dry Heatseeker Eco insulation for warmth even in wet weather Reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure with belt loops and a waist adjustment Secure-zip hand pockets
prodImage
£238.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski pants
Material: 100% recycled nylon
Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Heatseeker™ Eco insulation for warmth
Reinforced Velcro closure, adjustable waist, hand-warming pockets, thigh pockets
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chakal Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
The North Face Etip Glove MenCompare 16 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
The North Face Montana Ski Glove MenCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Resolve Boys
£59.81
The North Face Resolve BoysCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£211.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
£223.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£196.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£238.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel