The North Face Brooklyn Women

• Women's Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Waterproof
• Material: Down, Fleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Brooklyn Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Recycled Brooklyn Womens Green Parka Jacket - Size Medium 019f84a2-49f2-7845-845c-53e3d8192168
The North Face Recycled Brooklyn Women’s Green Parka Jacket is a stylish, functional, and eco-friendly winter coat designed to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable during the coldest months. Crafted with sustainability in mind, this parka blends urban chic with outdoor performance, making it a versatile wardrobe staple. Key Features: Recycled Materials: Made with a recycled polyester shell, this parka supports sustainable fashion while maintaining durability and weather resistance. Advanced Insulation: Insulated with recycled 550-fill down, the jacket offers exceptional warmth without unnecessary bulk, ensuring you stay cozy during chilly days. Waterproof Protection: Featuring a DryVent™ 2L shell, the Brooklyn Parka is fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable, keeping you protected from rain, snow, and wind while maintaining comfort. Adjustable Hood with Faux-Fur Trim: The hood comes with a removable faux-fur trim, offering both style and extra protection from the elements. It can be adjusted for a snug, customized fit. Flattering Silhouette: Designed with a cinchable waist, this parka provides a tailored, feminine fit without compromising on warmth or functionality. Hand-Warmer Pockets: Two front zip pockets are lined with soft, warm fabric, perfect for keeping your hands toasty or storing small essentials like keys or phones. Extended Coverage: The longer length provides additional warmth and protection, making it ideal for both city commutes and outdoor excursions. Elegant Design: The jacket's sleek green colorway and minimalist style blend functionality with fashion, ensuring you look great in any winter setting. Those looking for a versatile parka that offers both form and function for everyday use.The North Face Recycled Brooklyn Women’s Green Parka Jacket offers a harmonious blend of eco-friendly craftsmanship, contemporary style, and winter-ready functionality. Whether you’re strolling through the city or braving wintry weather, this parka ensures you stay warm and stylish while making an environmentally responsible choice.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£219.99
£222.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Recycled Brooklyn Womens Green Parka Jacket - Size X-Small 019f800e-88e0-7238-be8b-d228e5df2d9d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£219.99
£222.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Recycled Brooklyn Womens Green Parka Jacket - Size Small 019f8a69-6ce9-722a-ac1f-efd626c56568
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£219.99
£222.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Waterproof
Material
Material:Down, Fleece

Price History

1M
The North Face Brooklyn Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Padded
£37.87
The North Face PaddedCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Granite Cap
£72.32
The North Face Granite CapCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Light snowboard sock
£19.11
The North Face Light snowboard sockCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Pom Pom Beanie
£27.58
The North Face W Pom Pom BeanieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket Women
£224.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel