The North Face Base Camp L

Price History
• Travel wash bag made from durable material
• Inspired by the Base Camp Duffel
• Wide opening for quick access
• Interior hook for hanging
• With mirror
• Fits inside the small Base Camp Duffel
• Comfortable midsole made of EVA foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 4L Toiletry Kit, Sumac/Iron Bronze B0DV8TTNFM
Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight The large mesh pocket offers space for bulkier items Kit unfolds in a two-part organization system Smaller mesh pockets have an elastic band for organization The coated, clear bag with a secure zipper separates dry and wet items
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Voyager 4L Toiletry Set, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0F9XJN6WZ
Durable materials for a long service life Ergonomic design with padded straps for high wearing comfort Multiple compartments for organized storage Suitable for outdoor adventures and everyday use
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L NF0A8GJSKY41
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L NF0A8GJSKY41
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L NF0A8GJSKY41
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L NF0A8GJSKY41
The North Face Backpack BASE CAMP DRY BAG 18L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 8L Dry Bag, Summit Gold/Tnf Black B0F98546FX
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 8L Dry Bag, Tnf Black/Tnf White B0F97XKYSD
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager Toiletry Kit, Transcendent Grey/Endle, One Size B0F9XJ6L9Z
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Lumbar 3.8L Hip Bag, Stone Slab/Granite Grey B0F9ZP77JY
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Lumbar 3.8L Hip Bag, White Ash/Calacatta/Pal B0F9ZYWKSQ
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Lumbar 2.5L Waist Pack TNF Black/Asphalt Grey One Size B0D4ND99C5
Adjustable webbing The daisy chain webbing offers fringe points The secure exterior zippered front pocket features a fleece-lined sleeve for a phone or sunglasses Compression straps on the front of the bag can hold a bulky item like a jacket
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 12L Dry Bag, Summit Gold/Tnf Black B0F97WVVJC
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 12L Dry Bag, Tnf Black/Tnf White B0F97ZJBB2
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 18L Dry Bag, Summit Gold/Tnf Black B0F9836TZZ
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 18L Dry Bag, Tnf Black/Tnf White NORTH FACE-NF0A8GJS-KY4_OS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 19L Tote Pack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black B0DPNFFQ65
The strong Base Camp fabric makes this backpack both durable and stylish Side compression straps A tablet fits in the discreet front pocket Can be worn on the shoulder or side or worn as a backpack
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp 19.7L Tote Pack, White Ash/Calacatta/Pal B0F9XKFTJB
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel wash bag made from durable material
Inspired by the Base Camp Duffel
Wide opening for quick access
Interior hook for hanging
With mirror
Fits inside the small Base Camp Duffel
Comfortable midsole made of EVA foam

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Bali Beauty Case
£31.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Agot
£32.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Center II
£32.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Fresh
£23.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Toiletbag Dots (WH7009)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tecowash II
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel