Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus CE-T

Price History
• Graphing calculator
• Programmable: Yes
• Display Size: (2.8 in")
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Digits: 10
• Storage Capacity: 154 KB
• Graphics Functions: Yes
• Function: Statistics, regression calculations, probability functions, graph functions, rectangular functions, percentage calculation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus CE-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Texas Instruments 84PLCE/TBL/2E5/A TI-84 Plus CE-T Graphic Calculator with USBK Link KF-FI2B-U68J
TI-84 Plus functionality with a high-resolution colour display. High storage capacity for even more apps: 3 MB ROM, 154KB RAM. MathPrint mode: representations like in a maths book, e.g. display of fractions in tables and matrices – also in colour. Built-in battery.
prodImage
£149.95
£154.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
TI-84 Plus CE-T Colour Calculator 75-G461-3BXP
Interactive graphical analysis including numeric and integral derivatives; add grid lines to a chart window for easy viewing Import images; supports programming of different TI Basic and Python languages; includes all functionality and is fully compatible with TI-83 Plus and TI-84 Plus Optimum color resolution display; 10 lines by 26 characters, 240 x 320 pixels; split screen display of chart and numeric graph Memory available to user: 3 MB ROM, 154 KB RAM Includes Python programming capabilities
prodImage
£151.00
£156.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Texas Instruments - TI-84 Plus CE-T P Graphic Calculator
Brand: TexasInstruments Color: Black Features: 3243480106856 84CEPYFC7E2A Binding: OfficeProduct ReleaseDate: 01-01-2023 modelnumber: 130000 ...
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x H195 mm x D21 mm
Weight:220 g
Specification
Programmable:Yes
Display Size:(2.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Display Digits:10
Storage Capacity:154 KB
Graphics Functions:Yes
Function:Statistics, regression calculations, probability functions, graph functions, rectangular functions, percentage calculation

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus CE-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-83 Plus
£105.30
Texas-Instruments TI-83 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £5.00
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel