Testo 925 Temperature Gauge (0563 0925)

Manufacturer: Testo
from £130.80to £185.293 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Compact temperature measuring device with a measurement range from -50 to +1000 °C
• Includes K-type thermocouple sensor, compatible with other standard sensors
• Graphical display of measurement trends and data logging
• Management of customers and measurement points directly via the app
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 925 Temperature Gauge (0563 0925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 925 – Temperature measuring instrument for TC Type K with App connection B0BT2P1G8X
Easy, fast and precise temperature measurement with thermocouple Type K probe (1 TC Type K probe included) Fast in-app configuration, graph history, second screen and measurement data memory in the testo Smart App Wide range of applications due to large measuring range from -50 °C to 1000 °C Large probe selection optional and compatible with commercially available TC Type K sensors
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
Testo Testo 925 thermometer -50 to +1000 °C sensor 0563 0925
Testo Testo 925 thermometer -50 to +1000 °C sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 0925 Testo 925 thermometer -50 to +1000 °C sensor
Testo 0563 0925 Testo 925 thermometer -50 to +1000 °C sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£185.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact temperature measuring device with a measurement range from -50 to +1000 °C
Includes K-type thermocouple sensor, compatible with other standard sensors
Graphical display of measurement trends and data logging
Management of customers and measurement points directly via the app
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 925 Temperature Gauge (0563 0925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO280 Material Moisture Indicator
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD-250
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£185.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel