Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
from £102.60to £175.792 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Wireless thermometer with fast-response air sensor and spring-loaded thermocouple wire
• Connection via Bluetooth to smartphone/tablet or compatible Testo measuring instrument
• Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
• Compatible with all standard Type K thermocouple probes
• Measurement range of surface sensor: -50 to +350 °C
• Automatic Bluetooth connection with a range of up to 100 m
• High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 915i - Bluetooth thermometer with surface probe (TC type K) B092NV88G5
Bluetooth for wireless temperature measurement, Compatible with common Type -K thermocouple probes Fast-reaction immersion/penetration probe (TC Type K,Class 1) with secure attachment to innovative locking mechanism Automatic Bluetooth connection to smartphones or tablets
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Testo 0563 2915 Testo Temperature sensor -60°C to +350°C Bluetooth enabled
Testo 0563 2915 Testo Temperature sensor -60°C to +350°C Bluetooth enabled, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless thermometer with fast-response air sensor and spring-loaded thermocouple wire
Connection via Bluetooth to smartphone/tablet or compatible Testo measuring instrument
Intuitive operation and clear display of measurement data with the testo Smart App
Compatible with all standard Type K thermocouple probes
Measurement range of surface sensor: -50 to +350 °C
Automatic Bluetooth connection with a range of up to 100 m
High measurement accuracy through factory system calibration

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech RH250W
£102.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel