Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
from £114.55to £154.304 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Detection of concealed, non-magnetic metals beneath various materials
• Depth display in metal mode for checking drilling depth
• Localization of live and non-live electrical cables
• Detection of wall studs and cross beams in drywall construction
• Automatic and manual calibration functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device 32086
Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus 080.967A Electronic locating device
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus 080.967A Electronic locating device, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device 32086
Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
Draper 32086 Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device
Draper 32086 Laserliner 080.967A MultiScanner Plus Electronic Locating Device, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£154.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detection of concealed, non-magnetic metals beneath various materials
Depth display in metal mode for checking drilling depth
Localization of live and non-live electrical cables
Detection of wall studs and cross beams in drywall construction
Automatic and manual calibration functions

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£91.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£154.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel