Tena Lady Super 30 pcs

Price History
• TENA Lady Super
• Soft, breathable outer material
• Close-fitting design for discretion and comfort
• Fresh Odour Control prevents unwanted odors
• Dry Fast Core absorbent core locks in moisture securely
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Super 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Lady Super Incontinence Pads | Pack of 30 | Highly Absorbent Pad for Women 761702
TENA Lady Super Incontinence Pads | Pack of 30 | Highly Absorbent Pad for Women, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.42 / Unit
Tena Lady Super Panty Liners - 1 Pack of 30 761730 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Tena Lady Gender:Women Age: Adult Contents: 30 pieces
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: Free
30 x TENA Lady Super Bladder Weakness Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 30 761730
30 x TENA Lady Super Bladder Weakness Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
TENA Lady Super 30 Pads – Pack of 2
Box contents: 2 x 30 cm
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA Lady Super
Soft, breathable outer material
Close-fitting design for discretion and comfort
Fresh Odour Control prevents unwanted odors
Dry Fast Core absorbent core locks in moisture securely

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Super 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant Normal L/XL 10 pcs
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel