Tefal L3959143

Price History
• 3-piece set: Frying pan 24 cm, frying pan 28 cm, detachable universal handle
• Detachable handle system for easy transfer from stovetop to oven
• Stackable for space-saving storage in cabinets and drawers
• Temperature indicator Thermo-Signal shows optimal frying temperature
• Detachable handle load-bearing up to 10 kg according to internal tests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal L3959143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Unlimited ON 3 piece Non-Stick Induction Pan Set, 24 & 28 cm Frying Pans, 1 Removable Handle, Easy Cleaning, Heat Indicator, Black, L3959143 B09TLBRCR3
STACKABLE: With its space saving design and removable handles, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to a -50% space saving*. (*Compared to Tefal fixed handle ranges) ULTRA SAFE: The iconic Ingenio removable handle is patented and proven to support up to 10kg - it also comes with a 10 year guarantee. VERSATILE: Much more than a pan! Ingenio Unlimited On can be used on all hobs (including induction), and in the oven. Use it as a serving dish, or pop a lid on to store leftovers in the fridge. NON-STICK: Designed for intensive use - features Tefal's Titanium anti-scratch non-stick coating, which lasts up to 6 x longer (compared to the standard Tefal coating). ELIMINATE GUESSWORK: Guarantee delicious meals with the Thermo-Signal start cooking indicator. When the hourglass symbol disappears, the pan is at the ideal temperature for perfect searing. EASY CLEANING: Remove the handle and wash pans by hand or in the dishwasher. The superior non-stick coating makes cleaning up a breeze! SET CONTAINS: 24/28cm Frying pans + 1 Handle SAFE NON-STICK COATING: As part of our commitment to uncompromising standards of safety, all of our food contact non-stick coatings are free of PFOA, lead and cadmium. Tests are realized by external independent laboratories with stricter controls than those required by current food contact regulations.
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Unlimited ON 3 piece Non-Stick Induction Pan Set, 24 & 28 cm Frying Pans, 1 Removable Handle, Easy Cleaning, Heat Indicator,, L3959143
STACKABLE: With its space saving design and removable handles, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to a -50% space saving*. (*Compared to Tefal...
prodImage
£105.21
£107.18
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Product Details
3-piece set: Frying pan 24 cm, frying pan 28 cm, detachable universal handle
Detachable handle system for easy transfer from stovetop to oven
Stackable for space-saving storage in cabinets and drawers
Temperature indicator Thermo-Signal shows optimal frying temperature
Detachable handle load-bearing up to 10 kg according to internal tests

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal L3959143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Duetto A705S9
£139.55
Tefal Duetto A705S9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm (0748286021)
£90.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.21
Shipping: £1.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel