Tefal L1599302 Ingenio Easy On

Price History
• Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean
• Removable handle, stackable, safe up to 10 kg
• Versatile: stove, oven, serving dish, refrigerator
• Titanium non-stick coating inside and out
• Tefal Ingenio Easy On L1599302 Pan Set
• Versatile cookware, ovenand table-friendly
• Stackable design, removable handle
• Titanium non-stick coating, Thermo-Spot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal L1599302 Ingenio Easy On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON 3 Piece Non-Stick Pan Set, 24&28 cm Frying Pans, Bakelite Handle, Easy Cleaning, Heat Indicator, Non-Induction Black, L1599302
Features STACKABLE: With its space saving design and removable handles, Ingenio is perfectly stackable for up to a -50 Percent space saving...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Easy ON 3 Piece Non-Stick Pan Set, 24&28 cm Frying Pans, Bakelite Handle, Easy Cleaning, Heat Indicator, Non-Induction Black, L1599302
Features ...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook & Clean
Removable handle, stackable, safe up to 10 kg
Versatile: stove, oven, serving dish, refrigerator
Titanium non-stick coating inside and out
Tefal Ingenio Easy On L1599302 Pan Set
Versatile cookware, ovenand table-friendly
Stackable design, removable handle
Titanium non-stick coating, Thermo-Spot
For glass-ceramic, gas, electric stoves, oven-safe up to 250 °C

Price History

1M
Tefal L1599302 Ingenio Easy On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Similar Priced Products

WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£91.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel