Tefal Jamie Oliver Induction Wok Pan 28 cm

Price History
• Wok Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Induction Wok Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal E79219 Jamie Oliver induction wok pan, 28 cm in diameter, suitable for induction, stainless steel, 28 cm 8B-W2QB-CTBR
Resistant stainless-steel cookware; oven and dishwasher safe; guaranteed for 10 years* *10-year guarantee related to the stainless-steel material provided the product is used in accordance with the manufacturer’s recommended product instructions; This Tefal guarantee does not affect the statutory rights a consumer may have or those rights that cannot be excluded or limited, nor rights against the Retailer from which the consumer purchased the product High-impact bonded bases for even heat distribution and induction hob compatibility Thermo-spot for guaranteed results and titanium non-stick coating for resilience Titanium non-stick and metal utensil-safe interior Coating (pans only) for lasting performance and easy cleaning Riveted stainless-steel handles with silicone insert for a secure grip and comfortable everyday use
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Tefal E79219 Jamie Oliver induction wok pan, 28 cm in diameter, suitable for induction, stainless steel, 28 cm
Tefal E79219 Jamie Oliver induction wok pan, 28 cm in diameter,suitable for induction, stainless steel, 28 cm Wok made from high quality stainless...
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver Induction Wok Pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 7 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.36
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saintfield Lifestyle
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel