Tefal Ingenio Preference On Set 4-piece L898S3

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Preference On Set 4-piece L898S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Ingenio Set of 4 Pieces, 16/18/20 cm Pans + 1 Removable Handle, Induction, Stainless Steel, Stackable, Space Saving, Made in China, Preference On L898S334 B0BB31NW6D
MUCH MORE THAN A PAN: a removable handle for intensive use in peace of mind: from the stovetop to the oven and then to the refrigerator (do not store acidic foods) easily. COMPATIBLE WITH THE INGENIO HANDLE: the secure and sturdy handle supports up to 10 kg (according to internal tests) and is guaranteed for 10 years STAINLESS STEEL GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS: for long-lasting performance and reliability, discover a superior quality product with a robust design, designed to last COMPATIBILITY FOR ALL FIRES: gas, electric, ceramic and induction, also suitable for the oven (except glass lid and handle) FULL INDUCTION: thick heat distribution base for tasty meals and long-lasting performance CONTENTS: 16/18/20 cm pans + 1 removable handle
prodImage
£71.57
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Set of 4 Pieces, 16/18/20 cm Pans + 1 Removable Handle, Induction, Stainless Steel, Stackable, Space Saving, Made in China, Preference On L898S334 07/12/2025-AMZG-49.47
MUCH MORE THAN A PAN: a removable handle for intensive use in peace of mind: from the stovetop to the oven and then to the refrigerator (do not store acidic foods) easily. COMPATIBLE WITH THE INGENIO HANDLE: the secure and sturdy handle supports up to 10 kg (according to internal tests) and is guaranteed for 10 years STAINLESS STEEL GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS: for long-lasting performance and reliability, discover a superior quality product with a robust design, designed to last COMPATIBILITY FOR ALL FIRES: gas, electric, ceramic and induction, also suitable for the oven (except glass lid and handle) FULL INDUCTION: thick heat distribution base for tasty meals and long-lasting performance CONTENTS: 16/18/20 cm pans + 1 removable handle
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ingenio Set of 4 Pieces, 16/18/20 cm Pans + 1 Removable Handle, Induction, Stainless Steel, Stackable, Space Saving, Made in China, Preference On L898S334 Dec25-Ger-Tefal-4Pcs-L898S334-41.52
MUCH MORE THAN A PAN: a removable handle for intensive use in peace of mind: from the stovetop to the oven and then to the refrigerator (do not store acidic foods) easily. COMPATIBLE WITH THE INGENIO HANDLE: the secure and sturdy handle supports up to 10 kg (according to internal tests) and is guaranteed for 10 years STAINLESS STEEL GUARANTEED FOR 10 YEARS: for long-lasting performance and reliability, discover a superior quality product with a robust design, designed to last COMPATIBILITY FOR ALL FIRES: gas, electric, ceramic and induction, also suitable for the oven (except glass lid and handle) FULL INDUCTION: thick heat distribution base for tasty meals and long-lasting performance CONTENTS: 16/18/20 cm pans + 1 removable handle
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Preference On Set 4-piece L898S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Similar Priced Products

Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
£67.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Perfect Pro replacement lid handle
£69.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 2.0 l
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic cooking pot 4.0 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal L7629553
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel