Tefal GV9812E0 Pro Express Vision

Price History
• Steam ironing station
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 3,000 W
• Soleplate: Durilium AirGlide AutoClean
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Number of Temperature Settings : 3
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal GV9812E0 Pro Express Vision
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Tefa GV9812 bu Pro Express Vision Steam Iron Station JE-CU-5.11.26-7
Tefal Tefa GV9812 bu Pro Express Vision Steam Iron Station Premium product Good quality Tefal, Weight: 11.7726847908 pounds, Manufacturer: TEFAL
prodImage
£477.63
Shipping: Free
Tefal Tefa GV9812 bu Pro Express Vision Steam Iron Station
Tefal Tefa GV9812 bu Pro Express Vision Steam Iron Station Premium product Good quality Tefal, Weight: 11.7726847908 pounds, Manufacturer: TEFAL
prodImage
£525.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Electronic
Number of Temperature Settings :3
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Drip Stop:Yes
Vapor Pressure:8.1 bar
Steam Shot Amount:700 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:180 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:1.2 Litre
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Precision Tip:Yes
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
3,000 W
Soleplate
Durilium AirGlide AutoClean

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal GV9812E0 Pro Express Vision
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£41.61
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£95.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814
£109.95
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814Compare 7 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal GV9812E0 Pro Express Vision
SS11 Trading
prodImage
£477.63
Shipping: Free
Fitness Fuel
prodImage
£525.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel