Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5782

Manufacturer: Tefal
from £49.99to £73.493 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Steam iron with a power output of 2800 W
• Eco mode reduces energy consumption by up to 30 percent
• Continuous steam output of 50 g per minute
• Steam boost of up to 260 g per minute
• Water tank with a capacity of 270 ml
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Width 13.5 cm, Depth 31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5782
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Easygliss ECO Steam Iron, 2800W, 260 g/min Steam Boost, 50 g/min Continuous Steam, 270ml Water Tank, Durilium Airglide Soleplate, Auto Off Anti Drip Anti Scale, FV5782 B0C786QW54
POWERFUL STEAM PERFORMANCE with 2800 W power, fast heat-up, 50 g/min continuous steam and a steam boost up to 260 g/min. SAVE ENERGY WITH ECO MODE that intelligently adjusts steam output to deliver full ironing performance while reducing energy consumption by up to 30%. CHOOSE A GREENER IRON made with up to 35% recycled materials and designed to be 88% recyclable, including eco-friendly plastic-free packaging. EFFORTLESS FABRIC GLIDE with Durilium Airglide soleplate and 30% more steam holes. VERTICAL STEAM CAPABILITY ideal for hanging garments and curtains. AUTOMATIC SAFETY SHUTOFF for added peace of mind. MADE IN FRANCE QUALITY crafted to uncompromising standards of durability, performance and manufacturing expertise. 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Repairable at a fair price for 15 years after purchase., Weight: 3.4392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easygliss Eco Steam Iron, Up to 30% energy saving, Eco Design, 2800W, 260g/min Steam Boost, FV5782
Brand: Tefal Color: White&Terracotta Features: ...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easygliss ECO Steam Iron, 2800W, 260 g/min White & Terracotta FV5782G0
Tefal Easygliss ECO Steam Iron, 2800W, 260 g/min White & Terracotta, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam iron with a power output of 2800 W
Eco mode reduces energy consumption by up to 30 percent
Continuous steam output of 50 g per minute
Steam boost of up to 260 g per minute
Water tank with a capacity of 270 ml
Dimensions: Height 16 cm, Width 13.5 cm, Depth 31 cm

Price History

1M
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5782
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£310.59
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781
£69.99
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duo Power JF4031
£119.99
Tefal Duo Power JF4031Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£88.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£68.50
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 6 Prices
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Tefal SV6116Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870
£119.99
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series DST5040
£47.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi FNX 24
£39.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
£53.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3040
£41.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel