Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY8558

Manufacturer: Tefal
from £103.00to £185.458 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Power: 2,020 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 7.5 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Hot air fryer
• Suitable for up to 8 people
• Temperature range from 80 °C to 200 °C
• 8 preset cooking programs available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY8558
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
Features EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY: Air fryer with a family-friendly 7.5 L capacity that serves up to 8 people, for generous and delicious meals for...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer, 7.5L Capacity (Serves Up to 8), 8 7.5L, Black EY8558G0
Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer, 7.5L Capacity (Serves Up to 8), 8 7.5L, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega Air Fryer, 7.5L Capacity, Black - EY8558G0 + Tefal Air Fryer Accessory Set, 4 Piece, J701S444 - Black B0GTN59F21
EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY: Air fryer with a family-friendly 7.5 L capacity that serves up to 8 people, for generous and delicious meals for all the ones you love UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY : A set of accessories specially designed for air fryer from 4.6L - ideal for both sweet and savory dishes 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Low-cost parts available in our 6200 repair centers worldwide, for quick repair over many years—part of our commitment to help protect the environment and cut down on waste EASY REMOVAL: The crisper tray's ergonomic handles make removing each dish from your air fryer both safe and easy COMPACT: The air fryer's extra-large capacity comes in a surprisingly compact size that saves on space INFINITE EASY RECIPES: 2 perfectly sized trays for your air fryer, ideal for brownies, cookies, lasagna, cheesy gratins, and endless meal ideas. ENERGY SAVING AND TIME SAVING: Consumes up to 65% less energy and cooks up to 37% faster (tests conducted in 2024 on frozen fries) EASY TO CLEAN: Non-stick carbon steel accessories ensure easy release and fast cleanup, reducing residue and making everyday cleaning effortless PRECISION COOKING: 8 preset programs and 1 manual program, and high-precision temperature and time control (from 80°C to 200°C, up to 60 minutes) via the rotary knob, for perfect results on any recipe SKIP BASKET CLEANING: Cook directly in the trays to protect your air fryer basket from grease and residue. No basket cleaning needed.
prodImage
£126.98
£131.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
About this item; EXTRA-LARGE CAPACITY: Air fryer with a family-friendly 7.5 L capacity that serves up to 8 people, for generous and delicious...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
prodImage
£120.30
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
Features EXTRA-LARGECAPACITY:Airfryerwithafamily-friendly7.5Lcapacitythatservesupto8people,forgenerousanddeliciousmealsforalltheonesyoulove...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Easy Fry Mega, Air fryer, Extra-Large Capacity 7.5 L, 8 Preset Programs, Compact Size, EY8558G0, Black
prodImage
£185.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot air fryer
Suitable for up to 8 people
Temperature range from 80 °C to 200 °C
8 preset cooking programs available
Non-stick, dishwasher-safe inner container
Dimensions: Height 31.5 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 39.6 cm
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:7.5 L
Functions
Temperature Control:Electronic
Performance
Power:2,020 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes

Price History

1M
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY8558
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£124.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.76
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£183.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£159.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Tefal FF 1631 One FiltraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cosori Hot air fryer 4.7 liter + recipe book
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klarstein AeroVital Deluxe
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ultimate Fry
£115.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series NA150/00
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel