tectake Linosa Pavilion 3 x 3 m

Manufacturer: tectake
from £75.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Folding gazebo with practical folding mechanism
• Frame made of powder-coated steel
• Water-repellent roof with UV protection
• Height-adjustable and anchorable feet
• Includes guy ropes, pegs, and carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Linosa Pavilion 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Linosa 3 x 3m Grey Water and UV Resistant Gazebo - Wilko 0730568
Enjoy the summer weather at your home or garden, in the cool shade of your tectake Linosa 3 x 3m Grey Water and UV Resistant Gazebo. This versatile outdoor gazebo is perfect for your patio, or any outdoor area. Thanks to the folding mechanism and simple one click system, assembly and disassembly are quick and easy. The protective powder coating makes the steel frame more robust and easier to care for, while the polyester fabric is durable and low maintenance. For even greater stability, the height-adjustable legs can be anchored to the ground with included guy ropes and pegs.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Linosa 3 x 3m Blue Water and UV Resistant Gazebo - Wilko 0730557
Enjoy the summer weather at your home or garden, in the cool shade of your tectake Linosa 3 x 3m Blue Water and UV Resistant Gazebo. This versatile outdoor gazebo is perfect for your patio, or any outdoor area. Thanks to the folding mechanism and simple one click system, assembly and disassembly are quick and easy. The protective powder coating makes the steel frame more robust and easier to care for, while the polyester fabric is durable and low maintenance. For even greater stability, the height-adjustable legs can be anchored to the ground with included guy ropes and pegs.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Linosa 3 x 3m White Water and UV Resistant Gazebo - Wilko 0730567
Enjoy the summer weather at your home or garden, in the cool shade of your tectake Linosa 3 x 3m White Water and UV Resistant Gazebo. This versatile outdoor gazebo is perfect for your patio, or any outdoor area. Thanks to the folding mechanism and simple one click system, assembly and disassembly are quick and easy. The protective powder coating makes the steel frame more robust and easier to care for, while the polyester fabric is durable and low maintenance. For even greater stability, the height-adjustable legs can be anchored to the ground with included guy ropes and pegs.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding gazebo with practical folding mechanism
Frame made of powder-coated steel
Water-repellent roof with UV protection
Height-adjustable and anchorable feet
Includes guy ropes, pegs, and carrying bag

Price History

1M
tectake Linosa Pavilion 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel