Brunner Medusa II (0102034N)

Price History
• Pavilion
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Steel
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H230 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Medusa II (0102034N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Gazebo Medusa Outdoor 3x3 B00PB0NQW8
Gazebo with sturdy steel frame and fibreglass Polyester tarpaulin coated for UV resistance UPF 50+ Dimensions: 300 x 300 x H 190/230 cm With air circulation system on the roof Gazebo comes with two detachable side walls
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Brunner Medusa II Gazebo Outdoor3 X 3
Brand: Brunner Color: Green/Grey Features: Gazebowithsturdysteelframeandfibreglass PolyestertarpaulinwithcoatingforUVresistanceUPF50+...
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
Brunner Gazebo Medusa 3x3 (blue) B004XLXPSQ
Item Package Weight: 21.913 lb Item Package Length: 81.0 cm Item Package Width: 29.0 cm Item Package Height: 18.0 cm
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
Brunner Garden Beach Camping Outdoor Gazebo
Brand: Brunner Color: Blue Features: ItemPackageWeight:21.913lb ItemPackageLength:81.0cm ItemPackageWidth:29.0cm ItemPackageHeight:18.0cm ...
prodImage
£230.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H230 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Material
Fiberglass, Polyester, Steel
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Medusa II (0102034N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Nice item
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/08/2022
|
Nice item. It is the older model of the Medusa pavillon but it is good quality. Very nice communication by the seller
Only lasted one summer roof split not worth the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2021
|
We are unable to contact manufacturer to complain. Roof split when taken down. Very disappointed with quality
It's good product.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/10/2021
|
It's worth for the price, it has strong construction... I liked very much fast shipment.
Lovely gazebo
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
Easy to set up and fold away. Plenty of room for us. There were 5 adults and 2 children sat under it at meal times. It also comes with 2 sides.
Good Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2021
|
A great product, easy to erect and good value. It would be good if Amazon sold the side panels.
With reviews from

Brunner Medusa II (0102034N) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
12
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
6
Brunner Medusa II (0102034N)
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel