vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m
from £74.99to £101.768 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Party tent
• Material: UV& water-resistant polyethylene, stainless steel frame
• Side panels with windows, 1 door panel with zipper
• Dimensions: 3 x 3 x 2.55 m (L x W x H), awning height 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Garden Party Tent
Add a splash of colour to your outdoor space with this gorgeous Garden Party Tent by VidaXL. Available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Party Tent 3x3m Green Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter
Our partytent provides a wonderful place to entertain your family and friends at all sorts of outdoor parties and get-togethers.   The garden...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x3 m Blue vidaXL 45097
Party Tent 3x3 m Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL 45099
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
VidaXL 3 x 3m Garden Party Tent - White
Make the most of the outdoors with this 3 x 3m Garden Party Tent – White, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy! There’s so much to love!
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x3 m Green vidaXL 45099
Party Tent 3x3 m Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL 45096
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Party Tent 3x3 m White vidaXL 45096
Party Tent 3x3 m White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£101.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party tent
Material: UV& water-resistant polyethylene, stainless steel frame
Side panels with windows, 1 door panel with zipper
Dimensions: 3 x 3 x 2.55 m (L x W x H), awning height 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel