vidaXL Folding Party Tent 2 x 2 m (93497)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 2 x 2 m (93497)
from £82.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Foldable party tent
• Roof material: 210D Oxford fabric with silver coating
• Overall dimensions: 195.5 x 195.5 x 235 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.59
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black, 195.5 x 195.5 x 235 cm) vidaXL Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes 93497
Thismust-havefoldabletentisperfectforawiderangeofoutdoorevents,suchasfamilygatherings,barbecues,afternoonpicnics,camping,birthdayparties,andmore! ...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 93497
Folding Party Tent Garden Camping Gazebo Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding canopy Black 2x2m 210D Oxford silver-coated event shelter portable trade
Folding canopy Black 2x2m 210D Oxford silver-coated event shelter portable trade, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£103.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.18 / Unit
More offers
Folding Party Tent Black 2x2 m vidaXL 93497
Folding Party Tent Black 2x2 m vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable party tent
Roof material: 210D Oxford fabric with silver coating
Overall dimensions: 195.5 x 195.5 x 235 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 2 x 2 m (93497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding Party Tent 2 x 2 m (93497)
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£103.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.18 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel