TCL 32" V5C QLED TV 32V5C

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 32" V5C QLED TV 32V5C
from £147.00to £219.9711 offersManufacturer: TCL
• Screen Size: 80 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• HDR: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 50 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,179,927
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 32" V5C QLED TV 32V5C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 32V5C-UK
TCL 32V5C-UK 32" Smart TV - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£147.00
£152.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
TCL 32V5C-UK 32-Inch QLED Full HD HDR Smart TV Google TV Dolby Audio & HDMI 2.1
Stand out features TCL QLEDEnjoy vibrant and lifelike colour with TCL QLED technology delivering enhanced brightness and a wider colour range for a more immersive viewing experience. 2K Full HD ResolutionWatch your favourite content in crisp 2K Full HD delivering sharp detail and clear visuals for everyday entertainment. HDR10Experience enhanced contrast and colour with HDR10 bringing out more detail in both bright and dark scenes for a more dynamic picture. Android TVAccess a wide range of apps streaming services and content with Android TV offering a smart and intuitive platform for all your entertainment needs. Multiple Viewing ModeOptimise your viewing with multiple picture modes tailored for movies sport and everyday content to ensure the best possible picture quality. Immersive Dolby AudioEnjoy rich clear and immersive sound with Dolby Audio enhancing dialogue and delivering a more engaging listening experience. .
prodImage
£157.00
£166.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
TCL 32V5C-UK 32-Inch QLED Full HD HDR Smart TV Google TV Dolby Audio & HDMI 2.1
prodImage
£157.00
£166.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
TCL 32V5C-UK TV 81.3 cm (32") Full HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
TCL V5C Series: QLED Full HD HDR TV with Android TVTCL V5C Series combines slim contemporary design. QLED and HDR Picture quality and the most advanced Smart TV system ever: Android TV. Designed for those who do not want to compromise between elegance. image quality and easy access to the content they love. the TCL V5C Series will let all members of your family enjoy their favorite content.TCL V5C Series provides a smarter viewing experience. Watch blockbuster movies. stream apps and enjoy multiplayer games.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim Design
Introducing the TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim...
prodImage
£169.15
Shipping: Free
TCL V5C 32 Full HD QLED Smart Android TV [2025] - 32V5C-UK
TCL V5C Series: QLED Full HD HDR TV with Android TV TCL V5C Series combines slim contemporary design, QLED and HDR Picture quality and the most...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV​ & HDR - Co
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV​ & HDR - Co, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£215.14
Shipping: Free
TCL 32V5C-UK 32-Inch QLED Full HD HDR Smart TV Google TV Dolby Audio & HDMI 2.1
prodImage
£219.97
£284.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
More offers
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim Design
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim Design QLED:...
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim Design
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
TCL 32V5C-UK 32Inch Full HD Smart QLED Direct LED TV with Android TV & HDR - Compatible with Google Cast & Google Home, Slim Design
prodImage
£211.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,179,927
MPN:32V5CX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:80 cm (32")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
TCL 32" V5C QLED TV 32V5C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£979.00
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,224.04
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£1,094.45
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
£794.50
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7CCompare 1 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 4 Prices
TCL 32" V5C QLED TV 32V5C
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£163.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel