TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540
from £151.09to £299.996 offersManufacturer: TCL
• LED TV
• Screen Size: 80 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD: Yes
• HDR: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Speaker Output Power: 16 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 32SF540K 32-inch FHD Smart Television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with Fire OS 7 system
TCL 32SF540K 32-inch FHD Smart Television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with Fire OS 7 system...
prodImage
£151.09
Shipping: Free
TCL 32SF540K 32 inch FHD Fire TV with OS7 Smart television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with Fire OS
Features ...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TCL 32SF540K 32-inch FHD Smart Television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with Fire OS 7 system
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
TCL 32SF540K 32-inch FHD Smart Television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS
See every detail with FHD: Compared to high definition screens, full high definition screen can present you with twice the real and detailed picture.
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
ship Zain LLTD 32 inch FHD Fire TV with OS7 Smart television - HDR & HLG-TCL 32SF540K
TCL 32SF540K 32 inch FHD Fire TV with OS7 Smart television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with...
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
rodballfy (43", UHD) TCL 32SF540K 32-inch FHD Smart Television - HDR & HLG-Dolby Audio-DTS Virtual X/DTS-HD-Metal Bezel-less-Dual-band Wifi 5-with Fire OS 7 s..
...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Wall Mount:Optional
Stand:Yes
Audio
Sound:Dolby Digital
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Output Power:16 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 Centimetre x H42.4 Centimetre x D7.7 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W71.6 Centimetre x H46.7 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Weight with Stand:3.4 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,518,012
MPN:32SF540X1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:35 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):Yes
Timeshift:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, Chromecast, CI Plus, HDMI input, Headphones (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:1.4
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen Mirroring:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:80 cm (32")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
HDR:Yes
HDR:HDR, HDR10
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2

Price History

1M
TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£979.00
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7CCompare 9 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,224.04
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 1 Prices
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
£794.50
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7CCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£1,094.45
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 85" P8K QLED TV 85P8K
£928.84
TCL 85" P8K QLED TV 85P8KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 32LQ63006LA
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver LED-1032
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 32LQ630B6LA
£143.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung UE32T4302
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
£187.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540
prodImage
£151.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel