LG 32LQ630B6LA

Manufacturer: LG
LG 32LQ630B6LA
from £143.00to £235.158 offersManufacturer: LG
• LED TV
• Screen Size: 81 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD: Yes
• HDR: Yes
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Speaker Output Power: 10 W
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG 32LQ630B6LA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 32LQ630B6LA
LG 32LQ630B6LA 32" Smart TV - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£143.00
£147.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
32"" LG 32LQ630B6LA Smart HD Ready HDR LED TV, Black 10235448
What we love- Active HDR makes your movies look picture-perfect, with bright colours and rich contrast, even in the darkest scenes- The intelligent processor optimises the screen settings to match what you're watching, so everything looks vibrant and sharp- AI Sound immerses you in the audio, so you'll feel like you're right at the heart of the actionGood to know- Streaming apps like Netflix, Prime Video, and Disney+ give you easy access to your favourite shows- Freeview Play lets you catch up on all the episodes you've missed from the past week- Game Optimiser adjusts the picture based on what you're playing, so all your favourite games look great- Voice assistant compatibility means you can pair the TV with your Alexa or Google Assistant speakers and control it using your voice________________________________Please note: Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third-party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£143.00
£148.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LG 32LQ630B6LA 32" Smart TV
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
LG LG 32LQ630B6LA WebOS22 32" HD TV, Bluetooth, A5 Gen 5 High Power Processor, Supports HDR 10, HLG, HGiG
Easy, intuitive and artificial intelligence Smart TV Audiovisual experience: compatible with HDR10 Pro/HDR HLG / HDR HGiG formats High power A5 Gen 5 processor: high precision of tones and colors, Direct LED. Identifies movement of objects to scale and simulate 5.1-channel surround sound Open and Smart Ecosystem (ThinQ): Smart TV webOS22/ Compatible with Apple Home Kit, Google, Alexa/ Requires optional Magic Remote. Gaming functions: Cloud Gaming (Stadia and GeForce Now)/Exclusive Gaming Menu /HGiG
prodImage
£174.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
LG Electronics 32LQ630B6LA 32" Smart HD LED TV
Item specifics Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging ...  Read...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
LG 32LQ630B6LA.AEK TV 81.3 cm (32") HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
Sharp HD Experience vibrant picture quality and sharp detail with HD resolution and smart α5 Gen5 processor. the brain of the TV. AI Sound LG’s AI Sound feature puts you right at the centre of the action. creating an immersive atmosphere. LG’s webOS smart platform Access all of your must-have apps like NOW. Netflix. Prime Video. Disney+. Twitch and more on LG’s easy-to-use webOS smart platform. HDR Experience the movies like the director intended with HDR. Game Optimiser Level up your gaming by optimising the picture for whatever type of game you are playing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Lg Electronics Lg Lq630B 32Lq630B6La 32" 81.28 Cm Smart Led-Lcd Tv 2022 Hd Ready
Lg Electronics Lg Lq630B 32Lq630B6La 32" 81.28 Cm Smart Led-Lcd Tv 2022 Hd Ready, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£235.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
LG 32LQ630B6LA TV 81.3 cm (32") HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
LG32LQ630B6LATV81.3cm(32")HDSmartTVWi-FiBlack
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wall Mount:Optional
Stand:Yes
Audio
Sound:Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Output Power:10 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.6 Centimetre x H43.7 Centimetre x D8.3 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W73.6 Centimetre x H46.4 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:4.65 kg
Weight with Stand:4.7 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,079,448
MPN:32LQ630B6LA
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:37 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, CI Plus, Component Input, HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:1.4
Number of HDMI Inputs:3
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:81 cm (32")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
HDR:Yes
LED Backlighting:Yes
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2

Price History

1M 3M
LG 32LQ630B6LA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI 55QNED93A6A
£899.00
LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI 55QNED93A6ACompare 1 Prices
LG 85" 4K QNED evo AI 85QNED93A6A
£2,099.00
LG 85" 4K QNED evo AI 85QNED93A6ACompare 2 Prices
LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED93A6A
£1,399.00
LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED93A6ACompare 2 Prices
LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED86A6A
£899.00
LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED86A6ACompare 1 Prices
LG 100" 4K QNED evo AI TV 100QNED86A6
£2,999.00
LG 100" 4K QNED evo AI TV 100QNED86A6Compare 3 Prices
LG 43" UHD UR78 43UR78006LK
£239.69
LG 43" UHD UR78 43UR78006LKCompare 1 Prices
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV 50UA75006LA
£274.01
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV 50UA75006LACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 32" Full HD Fire TV 32SF540
£151.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 32LQ63006LA
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver LED-1032
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 32LQ630B6LA
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£174.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel