Tatonka Neck Wallet

• Wallet by Tatonka with 2 zippered compartments
• Space for passports, driver’s licenses, smartphone
• Coin and bill compartment
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: 14 x 22 x 1 cm, Weight: 50 g
• Materials: 450 HD Polyoxford, Melange Tex Eco
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Neck Wallet Off Black B09HR2LG8X
This Tatonka neck wallet is suitable for keeping money and documents close to the body. The Tatonka wallet is soft and easy to wear around the neck on the body! Dimensions: 14 x 22 x 0.5 cm
prodImage
£10.01
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Neck Pouch Skin ID Pouch - Small, Lightweight Wallet for Hanging with Zip Compartment - Offers Space for ID Card, Driving Licence, Credit Cards, Cash B0CHBGMSYH
Simple shoulder purse made of lightweight fabric material and with zip pocket Can hold change, banknotes, bank card or bus ticket Made of soft and skin-friendly cotton blend, so it is very comfortable to wear Flat shape for hidden wear under clothing No harmful substances (PFC / PFAS-free)
prodImage
£10.93
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Neck Wallet Off Black 2874
Features This Tatonka neck wallet is suitable for keeping money and documents close to the body. The Tatonka wallet is soft and easy to wear...
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wallet by Tatonka with 2 zippered compartments
Space for passports, driver’s licenses, smartphone
Coin and bill compartment
Adjustable shoulder strap
Dimensions: 14 x 22 x 1 cm, Weight: 50 g
Materials: 450 HD Polyoxford, Melange Tex Eco

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Money Box
£8.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel