Tamiya Subaru BRZ (TD8) (300024362)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £29.59to £56.0011 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model building kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
• Highly detailed replica of the Subaru BRZ
• Dimensions: Length 178 mm, Width 81 mm, Height 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Subaru BRZ (TD8) (300024362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/24 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) # 24362
Tamiya 1/24 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) # 24362, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ ZD8 (1:24 Scale)
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ ZD8 (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 1:24 Subaru BRZ (TD8) - Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted B09N3GKVLW
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The stand model has the following dimensions: length 17.8 cm, width 7.4 cm, height 5.5 cm The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 24362 Tamiya 1:24 Scale Subaru BRZ (ZD8)
24362 Tamiya 1:24 Scale Subaru BRZ (ZD8), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.00
£37.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit HC-24362
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/24 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) Car Model Kit 24362
Tamiya 1/24 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) Car Model Kit 24362, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.10 / Unit
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Scale Kit
Tamiya 24362 Subaru BRZ (ZD8) 1:24 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/24 Sports Car Series No. 362 Subaru Brz (Zd8) Plastic Model 24362
Tamiya 1/24 Sports Car Series No. 362 Subaru Brz (Zd8) Plastic Model 24362, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building kit
Scale: 1:24
Recommended age: 14 years and up
Highly detailed replica of the Subaru BRZ
Dimensions: Length 178 mm, Width 81 mm, Height 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Subaru BRZ (TD8) (300024362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
etoyzltd
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel