Tamiya Side Cutter Fine/Pointed Plastic (300074123)

Price History
• Side Cutters
• Precision Tool for Plastic Model Building
• Removes Parts Without Damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Side Cutter Fine/Pointed Plastic (300074123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic - Slim Jaw - 74123 tamiya-74123-4950344741236-2700
Tamiya branded slim jaw sharp pointed side cutter. This tool is designed to remove scale model plastic parts from the parts sprue. The sharp jaw blades offer an excellent cutting edge. It has a slightly slimmer jaw than previous Tamiya plastic cutter products, enabling easier removal of smaller parts which have less clearance. Comfortable PVC grip covers ensure that the side cutters stay firmly in your hand during use Length: 115 mm, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic - Slim Jaw - 74123 WD-GWQF-DPQN
Tamiya branded slim jaw sharp pointed side cutter. This tool is designed to remove scale model plastic parts from the parts sprue. The sharp jaw blades offer an excellent cutting edge. It has a slightly slimmer jaw than previous Tamiya plastic cutter products, enabling easier removal of smaller parts which have less clearance. Comfortable PVC grip covers ensure that the side cutters stay firmly in your hand during use Length: 115 mm, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic - Slim Jaw - 74123 tamiya-74123-4950344741236-2700
Tamiya branded slim jaw sharp pointed side cutter. This tool is designed to remove scale model plastic parts from the parts sprue. The sharp jaw blades offer an excellent cutting edge. It has a slightly slimmer jaw than previous Tamiya plastic cutter products, enabling easier removal of smaller parts which have less clearance. Comfortable PVC grip covers ensure that the side cutters stay firmly in your hand during use Length: 115 mm, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sharp Pointed Side Cutter For Plastic - Slim Jaw - 74123 WD-GWQF-DPQN
Tamiya branded slim jaw sharp pointed side cutter. This tool is designed to remove scale model plastic parts from the parts sprue. The sharp jaw blades offer an excellent cutting edge. It has a slightly slimmer jaw than previous Tamiya plastic cutter products, enabling easier removal of smaller parts which have less clearance. Comfortable PVC grip covers ensure that the side cutters stay firmly in your hand during use Length: 115 mm, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300074123 - Diagonal Cutter, Fine / Pointed Plastic
Side cutters, fine / pointed, plastic 300074123 black, handle length approx.: 115 mm.Not suitable for children under 14 years.The packaging...
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Cutters
Precision Tool for Plastic Model Building
Removes Parts Without Damage

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Side Cutter Fine/Pointed Plastic (300074123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£28.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£26.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot puller (1849-6)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£27.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Trading
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Studio No. 7
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel