Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Mod. 22 Zeke

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Mod. 22 Zeke
from £17.49to £24.988 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model: Mitsubishi A6M3/3A Zero Fighter Model 22
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
• Assembly Instructions: Detailed, suitable for beginners and advanced modelers
• Accessories: Decals for custom design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Mod. 22 Zeke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke - 60785
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke - 60785, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.49
£20.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 60785 Mitsibushi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model 22 Zeke (1:72 Scale)
Tamiya 60785 Mitsibushi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model 22 Zeke (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke 60785
Tamiya A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke 60785, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Tamiya A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke 60785
Tamiya A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.49
£24.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 60785 A6m3/3a Zero Model 22 Zeke 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 60785 A6m3/3a Zero Model 22 Zeke 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 60785 1/72 Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model 22 (Zeke) - Model Air... HC-60785
Tamiya 60785 1/72 Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model 22 (Zeke) - Model Air..., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA TM60785 Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model KIT
TAMIYA TM60785 Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Model KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:72 A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke Plastic Model Kit HC-60785
Tamiya 1:72 A6M3/3A Zero Model 22 Zeke Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Mitsubishi A6M3/3A Zero Fighter Model 22
Scale: 1:72
Material: Plastic
Assembly Instructions: Detailed, suitable for beginners and advanced modelers
Accessories: Decals for custom design

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M3/3a Zero Fighter Mod. 22 Zeke
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel