Tamiya French Battle Tank B1 1:35

Price History
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French Battle Tank B1 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya, 1:35 WWII French battle tank B1 (1), 300035282 B000FJ2TNM
Newly designed tracks require no cement for assembly and are extremely easy to complete Includes 1 commander figure, Tamiya's first WWII French military figure Includes 1 commander figure, Tamiya's first WWII French military figure.1/35 Scale Armor, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£54.74
£66.96
Shipping: £12.22
with shipping: £12.22
Tamiya 300035282 – 1: 35 WWII French Battle Tank B1 bis (1) C-35282
Tamiya 300035282 - 1: 35 WWII French Battle Tank B1 bis(1) Plastic model kits Tamiya 1/35 French WWII Battle Tank B1 Bis # 35282
prodImage
£65.43
£68.43
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French Battle Tank B1 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter MAZ/KZKT-537L Cargo Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Tank Destroyer Nashorn (Hornisse)
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£41.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: £12.22
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel