Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 (300014140)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
• Model of a Ducati Superleggera V4 street version at 1:12 scale
• Length: 176mm (198mm with racing stand), height: 98mm
• Plastic parts, faithful replica including all aerodynamic components
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.95
Shipping: Free

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 14140 1:12 Ducati Superleggera V4, True-to-Original Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multicoloured B0BCVD1R6W
Highly detailed 1:12 scale model kit The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step-by-step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are of course included in the package Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. You can paint the parts according to your own ideas Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic assembly kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14140 Ducati Superleggera V4 Motorbike Plastic Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati Superleggera V4 Motorbike Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Ducati Superleggera V4 - 14140
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Ducati Superleggera V4 - 14140, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.49
£46.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14140 Ducati Super Leggera V4 (1:12 Scale)
Tamiya 14140 Ducati Super Leggera V4 (1:12 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 1/12 Scale Motorcycle Model Kit 14140
Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 1/12 Scale Motorcycle Model Kit 14140, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya DUCATI SUPERLEGGERA V4 14140
Tamiya DUCATI SUPERLEGGERA V4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.19
£49.88
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14140 Ducati Superleggera V4 Motorbike 1:12 Scale Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati Superleggera V4 Motorbike 1:12 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14140 1:12th scale Ducati Superleggera V4
Tamiya 14140 1:12th scale Ducati Superleggera V4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Ducati Superleggera Plastic Kit - 1:12 Scale 14140
Tamiya Ducati Superleggera Plastic Kit - 1:12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.29
£51.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1:12 Ducati Superleggera V4 Plastic Model Kit HC-14140
Tamiya 1:12 Ducati Superleggera V4 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Scale BIKE Ducati Panigale V4 Superleggera motorbike model kit 14140
Tamiya 1/12 Scale BIKE Ducati Panigale V4 Superleggera motorbike model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.68
£53.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £49.68 / Unit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 14140 Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 1:12 Scale Model Motorcycle 14140
Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 1:12 Scale Model Motorcycle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14140 1:12 Ducati Superleggera V4 - reproducción Fiel, Kit de plástico, M
Tamiya 14140 1:12 Ducati Superleggera V4 - reproducción Fiel, Kit de plástico, M, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Ducati Superleggera V4 TAM14140 Plastic Models Motorcycles
Tamiya 1/12 Ducati Superleggera V4 TAM14140 Plastic Models Motorcycles, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Scale Ducati Superleggera V4 Model Kit 14140
Tamiya 1/12 Scale Ducati Superleggera V4 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 1:12 Scale Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 Bike Model Kit - Quick Dispatch 14140
1:12 Scale Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 Bike Model Kit - Quick Dispatch, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Ducati Panigale V4 Superleggera 1/12 Motorcycle Bike Kit - 14140
Tamiya Ducati Panigale V4 Superleggera 1/12 Motorcycle Bike Kit - 14140, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£54.99
£58.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model of a Ducati Superleggera V4 street version at 1:12 scale
Length: 176mm (198mm with racing stand), height: 98mm
Plastic parts, faithful replica including all aerodynamic components

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Ducati Superleggera V4 (300014140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£36.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel