Tamiya BT-7 Model 1937

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya BT-7 Model 1937
from £39.95to £57.1910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale 1:35
• Length 161 mm, Width 65 mm
• Incl. assembly instructions and decal sheet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya BT-7 Model 1937
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35327 Russian BT-7 (1937) 1:35 Tank Model Kit
Tamiya 35327 Russian BT-7 (1937) 1:35 Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300035327 BT-7 model 1937 1:35 plastic kit 361432-4950344353279
Scale: 1:35 Length: 161 mm Width: 65 mm, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35327 Tamiya 1:35 Scale Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937
35327 Tamiya 1:35 Scale Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937 Plastic Model Kit HC-35327
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Bt-7 Model 1937 35327
Tamiya 1/35 Bt-7 Model 1937, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 WW2 Soviet Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937 35327
Tamiya 1/35 WW2 Soviet Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.68
£48.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £44.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937 - 35327
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Russian Tank BT-7 Model 1937 - 35327, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.99
£49.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Models Russian Tank BT-7 Model Kit ‎TM35327
Tamiya Models Russian Tank BT-7 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 327 Soviet Army Tank Bt-7 1937 Model P 35327
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 327 Soviet Army Tank Bt-7 1937 Model P, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya. 1/35 MM Soviet tank BT-7 1937 [35327].
1/35 MM Soviet tank BT-7 1937 [35327]., Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale 1:35
Length 161 mm, Width 65 mm
Incl. assembly instructions and decal sheet

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya BT-7 Model 1937
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel