Tamaris Sandalette 28248-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandalette
• Material: Textile-synthetic blend
• Heel height: approx. 4.5 cm, block heel
• Closure type: Buckle fastening
• Features: Non-slip heel patch, soft footbed, flexible outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28248-44 MAG13414889
Try the heeled sandal that combines modern style and comfort with a 4.5 cm block heel and ANTIslide technology for a secure step every day. Made for you from vegan materials, a blend of textile and synthetic, it aligns with your values without compromising your style. Its buckle fastening ensures a perfect fit, while its softness accompanies you throughout your day. Express your individuality with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe tip : Round toe
prodImage
£35.71
£52.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28248-44 MAG13414887
Try the heeled sandal that combines modern style and comfort with a 4.5 cm block heel and ANTIslide technology for a secure step every day. Made for you from vegan materials, a blend of textile and synthetic, it aligns with your values without compromising your style. Its buckle fastening ensures a perfect fit, while its softness accompanies you throughout your day. Express your individuality with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe tip : Round toe
prodImage
£35.71
£52.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel pink 4 UK MAG13414887
Comfortable 4.5 cm block heel with stabilizing ANTIslide technology for secure grip. Made from vegan materials – a statement for sustainability and animal welfare. Chic material mix of high-quality textile and durable synthetic for a stylish look. Practical buckle for easy on and off of your new favorite sandals. Essential design for everyday life and special events – shows your personality.
prodImage
£51.42
£61.41
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel pink 4 UK 244377-37
prodImage
£55.12
£66.62
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28248-44 MAG13414891
Try the heeled sandal that combines modern style and comfort with a 4.5 cm block heel and ANTIslide technology for a secure step every day. Made for you from vegan materials, a blend of textile and synthetic, it aligns with your values without compromising your style. Its buckle fastening ensures a perfect fit, while its softness accompanies you throughout your day. Express your individuality with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe tip : Round toe
prodImage
£35.71
£52.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28248-44 MAG13412008
Try the heeled sandal that combines modern style and comfort with a 4.5 cm block heel and ANTIslide technology for a secure step every day. Made for you from vegan materials, a blend of textile and synthetic, it aligns with your values without compromising your style. Its buckle fastening ensures a perfect fit, while its softness accompanies you throughout your day. Express your individuality with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : BuckleUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe tip : Round toe
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Textile-synthetic blend
Heel height: approx. 4.5 cm, block heel
Closure type: Buckle fastening
Features: Non-slip heel patch, soft footbed, flexible outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 7 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 18 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.03
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Compare Prices
55 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
69 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Compare Prices
105 offers
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Compare Prices
108 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: £9.99
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel