Tamaris Sandalette 28222-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalettes
• Material: Upper material leather, lining cork, outsole polyester fiber
• Heel height: 4 cm, shaft height: 6 cm
• Closure type: Buckle
• Features: Slip-resistant, padded insole, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28222-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28222-42 MAG13413148
Discover the wedge sandal that enhances every moment of your day, with its 4 cm heel for natural comfort and lightweight elegance. Thanks to Touch-It technology, you feel an unmatched softness with every step. The buckle closure ensures a perfect fit, adapting to your style and desires. This sandal is perfect for both work and outings with friends.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 40Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : CorkToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£39.41
£56.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28222-42 MAG13413134
Discover the wedge sandal that enhances every moment of your day, with its 4 cm heel for natural comfort and lightweight elegance. Thanks to Touch-It technology, you feel an unmatched softness with every step. The buckle closure ensures a perfect fit, adapting to your style and desires. This sandal is perfect for both work and outings with friends.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 40Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : CorkToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£39.41
£56.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 7.5 UK MAG13413139
Enjoy supportive comfort with the pleasant wedge heel – 4 cm, perfect for every day. The Touch-It footbed adapts individually to your foot shape – for heavenly comfort. Easy on and off thanks to the practical buckle – always as flexible as you need. With the modern wedge design you’ll add fresh energy to any look. Ideal for carefree summer moments and relaxed strolls with friends.
prodImage
£46.88
£56.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 5 UK MAG13413136
prodImage
£47.13
£57.12
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28222-42 MAG13413147
Discover the wedge sandal that enhances every moment of your day, with its 4 cm heel for natural comfort and lightweight elegance. Thanks to Touch-It technology, you feel an unmatched softness with every step. The buckle closure ensures a perfect fit, adapting to your style and desires. This sandal is perfect for both work and outings with friends.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 40Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : CorkToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£39.41
£56.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28222-42 MAG13413135
Discover the wedge sandal that enhances every moment of your day, with its 4 cm heel for natural comfort and lightweight elegance. Thanks to Touch-It technology, you feel an unmatched softness with every step. The buckle closure ensures a perfect fit, adapting to your style and desires. This sandal is perfect for both work and outings with friends.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 40Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : CorkToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£39.41
£56.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28222-42 MAG13413146
Discover the wedge sandal that enhances every moment of your day, with its 4 cm heel for natural comfort and lightweight elegance. Thanks to Touch-It technology, you feel an unmatched softness with every step. The buckle closure ensures a perfect fit, adapting to your style and desires. This sandal is perfect for both work and outings with friends.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 40Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : CorkToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£39.41
£56.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 5.5 UK 4026105261203
prodImage
£49.75
£54.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 4 UK MAG13413135
prodImage
£55.44
£65.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 6.5 UK TAM-28222-42-418-IVORY_40
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 4 UK 4064195720361
prodImage
£60.04
£64.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 6.5 UK 4064195720392
prodImage
£60.04
£64.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 5 UK 4064195720378
prodImage
£60.09
£64.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 5.5 UK TAM-28222-42-418-IVORY_39
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 7.5 UK TAM-28222-42-418-IVORY_41
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel beige 5 UK TAM-28222-42-418-IVORY_38
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalettes
Material: Upper material leather, lining cork, outsole polyester fiber
Heel height: 4 cm, shaft height: 6 cm
Closure type: Buckle
Features: Slip-resistant, padded insole, breathable
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28222-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remonte Sandal R8770
£42.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel