Tamaris Sandal 28110-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandals
• Material: Textile, Synthetic
• Closure type: Buckle closure, slip-on
• Features: Breathable, non-slip, padded insole
• Heel height: Flat, 1.5 cm
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat black 4 UK TAM-1-28110-44-0A1_37
Classic sandals for everyday comfort and modern style. Integrated anti-slide technology for secure grip with every step. Flat sole with 1.5 cm height for relaxed freedom of movement. Minimalist design without closure—just slip on and go. Ideal for summer days and laid-back moments.
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat beige 4 UK TAM-1-28110-44-400_37
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat beige 7.5 UK TAM-1-28110-44-400_41
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat beige 5 UK TAM-1-28110-44-400_38
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat brown 6.5 UK TAM-1-28110-44-304_40
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat brown 5 UK TAM-1-28110-44-304_38
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat brown 4 UK TAM-1-28110-44-304_37
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal flat brown 7.5 UK TAM-1-28110-44-304_41
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Textile, Synthetic
Closure type: Buckle closure, slip-on
Features: Breathable, non-slip, padded insole
Heel height: Flat, 1.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandal 28110-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel