Tamaris Sandal 27135-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slides
• Upper material: leather
• Closure: slip-on
• Heel height: 1 cm, shaft height: 5 cm
• Block heel, round toe
• TOUCH-IT technology, optimal wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27135-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409505
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409501
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's leather mules flat brown 6.5 UK s5958728
Flat mule style with an elegant, minimalist design for every occasion. Touch-It technology adapts individually to your foot shape—noticeably more comfort. Lining material in soft leather for a pleasant, premium feel. Slip-on design without closure—simple and comfortable for your everyday. 1 cm sole for effortless walking with maximum elegance and lightness.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather mules flat brown 5.5 UK s5958727
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409498
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409496
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409491
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409510
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409524
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole adapts to the shape of your foot with every step, providing a softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior ensures lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no annoying closures, you easily slide your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan: NoLining: LeatherClosure: noneUpper: LeatherHeel type: flatHeel height: 10Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe style: round toeShoe width: widePlatform height: 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409507
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409488
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409508
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409489
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409495
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409492
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409506
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409497
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409516
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409504
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409490
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409486
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409509
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409499
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409500
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409514
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409515
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409523
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole adapts to the shape of your foot with every step, providing a softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior ensures lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no annoying closures, you easily slide your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan: NoLining: LeatherClosure: noneUpper: LeatherHeel type: flatHeel height: 10Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe style: round toeShoe width: widePlatform height: 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409513
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409487
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole shapes to your foot with every step, providing a feeling of softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior guarantees long-lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no bothersome closure, you simply slip your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherClosure : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toePlatform height : 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27135-42 MAG13409525
Discover the irresistible comfort of this flat mule, perfect for all your summer days. The Touch-It sole adapts to the shape of your foot with every step, providing a softness that never leaves you. Its leather interior ensures lasting comfort, even without a heel. With no annoying closures, you easily slide your foot in and you're ready to shine, wherever you are.Features:Vegan: NoLining: LeatherClosure: noneUpper: LeatherHeel type: flatHeel height: 10Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe style: round toeShoe width: widePlatform height: 5 mm
prodImage
£31.12
£48.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slides
Upper material: leather
Closure: slip-on
Heel height: 1 cm, shaft height: 5 cm
Block heel, round toe
TOUCH-IT technology, optimal wearing comfort
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27135-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
119 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Compare Prices
81 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: £16.99
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel