Tama STDC7

Manufacturer: Tama
from £48.95to £68.754 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Drop clutch for Hi-Hat
• Adjustable spacing between top and bottom cymbals
• Quick-set clutch for fast mounting of the top cymbal
• Fits all common pull rods
• Set screw allows adjustment of the spacing between top and bottom cymbals in the engaged position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama STDC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Tama Sizzle Touch STDC7 Hi-Hat Drop Clutch
New Tama Sizzle Touch STDC7 Hi-Hat Drop Clutch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£48.95
£53.25
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Tama STDC7 Sizzle Touch Drop Clutch color
Tama STDC7 Sizzle Touch Drop Clutch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£49.50
£56.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TAMA Sizzle Touch Drop Clutch (STDC7) ??LoyaForba-Cover25
...
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama Sizzle Touch Cymbal Drop Clutch STDC7
Tama Sizzle Touch Cymbal Drop Clutch STDC7, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drop clutch for Hi-Hat
Adjustable spacing between top and bottom cymbals
Quick-set clutch for fast mounting of the top cymbal
Fits all common pull rods
Set screw allows adjustment of the spacing between top and bottom cymbals in the engaged position

Price History

1M 3M
Tama STDC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22G2CW
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
berthadrums
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: £4.30
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel