Tama MC8
- Tama Hoop Grip & Z-Rod Cowbell Bundle
- Includes MC8 Hoop Grip and ZCB Z-Rod Cowbell
- Mounting for cowbells and percussion instruments on the drum hoop
- Fits most metal hoops, except wooden hoops
- Adjustable for different hoop types, practical and space-saving
Price History
1M 3M
Tama MC8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Tama HPDS1
£319.00

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

Ahead 5B
£46.95

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

König & Meyer 14010
£98.79

Mapex HP8005
£492.99

Roland KT-10
£209.34

Sonor SP 4000
£159.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama Hoop Grip color
Tama Hoop Grip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Mounts & Hardware

£30.25
£37.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tama MC8ZCB Hoop Grip & Z-Rod Pack for Cowbell color
Tama MC8ZCB Hoop Grip & Z-Rod Pack for Cowbell, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Shakers & Small Percussion

£41.80
£48.75
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
| Tama Hoop Grip & Z-Rod Cowbell Bundle |
| Includes MC8 Hoop Grip and ZCB Z-Rod Cowbell |
| Mounting for cowbells and percussion instruments on the drum hoop |
| Fits most metal hoops, except wooden hoops |
| Adjustable for different hoop types, practical and space-saving |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama MC8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products