Superfit Husky (1-006082)

• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Features: Waterproof, Breathable, Reflective Elements
• Extras: Removable Insole, Thermal Lining
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£47.23
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Male Husky Blue/Light Grey 8000 B0DT4Q9TMF
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Superfit Female Husky Red/Orange 5000 B0DT4Q3KWT
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
Superfit Husky Gore-Tex Warm Lined Snow Boots, Blue/Pink 8020, 39 EU, Blue Pink 8020, 6 UK B0DT4Q68F1
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Superfit Husky Gore-Tex Warm Lined Snow Boots, Black/Turquoise 0000, 38 EU, Black Turquoise 0000, 5 UK 1006082
Features GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two...
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Men's Boys Husky Boys Warm Lined Gore-Tex Black/Turquoise 0000 Boots, Black Turquoise 0000, 1.5 UK B0DT4RS75P
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Superfit Men's Boys Husky Boys Warm Lined Gore-Tex Black/Turquoise 0000 Boots, Black Turquoise 0000, 2.5 UK B0DT4PD5J1
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. Reflective details for better visibility Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Features: Waterproof, Breathable, Reflective Elements
Extras: Removable Insole, Thermal Lining
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Husky (1-006082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£35.14
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Superfit BumblebeeCompare 15 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Superfit SpottyCompare 43 Prices
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.77
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Hike
£21.52
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£6.05
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)
£74.01
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)Compare 1 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Sandal Kraze
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel