Superfit Flavia (1-000219)

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £45.35to £68.916 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, recycled, Synthetic, Textile, Velour
• Closure Type: Slip, Zipper
• Gender: Girl
• Liner Material: Polyamide
• Sole Material: Textile
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Superfit Flavia (1-000219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU 8000 B09SL54DKD
With star applications & glittery star print Soft suede & high quality textile Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Comfortable climate for the foot thanks to gore-tex lining Finest grip with non-slip PU sole
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU 8000 B09SL7TZM2
With star applications & glittery star print Soft suede & high quality textile Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Comfortable climate for the foot thanks to gore-tex lining Finest grip with non-slip PU sole
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU 8000 B09SL7WKG3
With star applications & glittery star print Soft suede & high quality textile Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Comfortable climate for the foot thanks to gore-tex lining Finest grip with non-slip PU sole
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU 8000 B09SL4LQSF
With star applications & glittery star print Soft suede & high quality textile Quick to put on thanks to the inner zip Comfortable climate for the foot thanks to gore-tex lining Finest grip with non-slip PU sole
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Superfit Flavia Gore-Tex 1-000219 Girls' Boots, Light green silver 7500, 8 UK Child
Upper material: suede Inner material: textile Sole: polyurethane Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, LILA/SILBER 8510 B0CSDSYYB8
With attached star appliqués and glitter star print Interchangeable insole Abrasion-resistant, flexible, lightweight and non-slip sole
prodImage
£68.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip, Zipper
Gender
Girl
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, recycled, Synthetic, Textile, Velour
Liner Material:Polyamide
Sole Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Boots
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Superfit Flavia (1-000219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Borough Mid 2 older child (CD7782)
£45.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£35.70
Compare Prices
48 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£44.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
137 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel