Stihl RMA 248 (63500111400)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl RMA 248 (63500111400)
from £469.00to £665.002 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 60 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RMA 248 (63500111400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl RMA 248 Cordless Lawnmower 46cm Unit Only FREE DELIVERY New! WA21 011 1400
Stihl RMA 248 Cordless Lawnmower 46cm Unit Only FREE DELIVERY New!, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Stihl RMA 248 Cordless Lawnmower 46cm + AK 20 Battery - AL 101 Standard Charger WA21 011 1400
Stihl RMA 248 Cordless Lawnmower 46cm + AK 20 Battery - AL 101 Standard Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£665.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £665.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:21 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:96 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 60 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RMA 248 (63500111400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DLM532Z
£500.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel