Stihl AS 2 (EA024006500)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl AS 2 (EA024006500)
from £35.00to £84.505 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.6 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl AS 2 (EA024006500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl 2 Battery Genuine AS 2.6Ah 10.8V 26 GTA LI ON Replacement Charge Original EA024006500
Stihl 2 Battery Genuine AS 2.6Ah 10.8V 26 GTA LI ON Replacement Charge Original, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£35.00
£38.80
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Genuine Stihl AS2 Battery For GTA26 HSA26 SEA20 FSA30 HSA30 HSA40 ASA20 NEW! 7002 400 6300
Genuine Stihl AS2 Battery For GTA26 HSA26 SEA20 FSA30 HSA30 HSA40 ASA20 NEW!, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.25 / Unit
More offers
Genuine Stihl AS2 Battery For GTA26 HSA26 SEA20 FSA30 HSA30 HSA40 ASA20 NEW! 7002 400 6300
Genuine Stihl AS2 Battery For GTA26 HSA26 SEA20 FSA30 HSA30 HSA40 ASA20 NEW!, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.50 / Unit
Stihl AS 2 2.6Ah 10.8V Battery Compact & Lightweight EA024006500
Stihl AS 2 2.6Ah 10.8V Battery Compact & Lightweight, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
2 x Genuine Stihl AS2 Lithium-Ion Batteries GTA26 FSA BGA RCA SEA ASA HSA KOA EA024006500
2 x Genuine Stihl AS2 Lithium-Ion Batteries GTA26 FSA BGA RCA SEA ASA HSA KOA, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2.6 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:220 g
Nominal Voltage
10.8 V

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl AS 2 (EA024006500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G24B2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BL1041B
£34.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AUSB 12-18V (92604201020)
£35.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
79 offers
Makita ADP001G
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BL1815G
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel