Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium

Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
from £234.95to £357.953 offersManufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
• Wall convector
• Operating Mode - Heating Device: Frost protection
• Display Available: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 24
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Open window detection
• Dimensions: W345 mm x H470 mm x D126 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiebel Eltron Wall mounted convector, electric heater CON 5 Premium U, 500 W for about 5 sqm, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, alu B089K2HWM8
Wall mounted convector heater – ideal as a supplementary heater or interim heater for spring/autumn 500 W heating output to heat a room of approx. 5 sqm Even, quiet room air heating Quality design with an aluminium front Controls with backlit LCD 7-day timer, 120-minute short-time timer, frost protection and open window detection Control unit with self-learning capability: automatic calculation of the preheat time in timer mode ON/OFF switch and overheating protection Made in Germany Lot 20 compliant, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted convector, electric heater CON 20 Premium U, 2000 W for about 20 sqm, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost + overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, alu B07H5R149X
Wall mounted convector heater – ideal as a supplementary heater or interim heater for spring/autum 2000 W heating output to heat a room of approx. 20 sqm Even, quiet room air heating design with an aluminium front Controls with backlit LCD 7-day timer, 120-minute short-time timer, frost protection and open window detection Control unit with self-learning capability: automatic calculation of the preheat time in timer mode ON/OFF switch and overheating protection Made in Germany and Lot 20 compliant Included components: Operating and Installation Manual, Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£267.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted convector, electric heater CON 30 Premium U , 3000 W or about 30 sqm, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost + overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, alu B07H5R16NG
Wall mounted convector heater – ideal as a supplementary heater or interim heater for spring/autumn 3000 W heating output to heat a room of approx. 30 sqm Even, quiet room air heating High quality design with an aluminium front Controls with backlit LCD 7-day timer, 120-minute short-time timer, frost protection and open window detection Control unit with self-learning capability: automatic calculation of the preheat time in timer mode ON/OFF switch and overheating protection Made in Germany Lot 20 compliant, Weight: 26.675933702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W345 mm x H470 mm x D126 mm
Weight:4.3 g
Energy
Operating Mode - Heating Device:Frost protection
Other
Display Available:Yes
Timer:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 24
Power Supply:Network operation
Open window detection

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST Trend
£368.66
Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCD
£386.51
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 Plus
£181.90
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 Plus
£446.11
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DCE 11/13 compact
£214.70
Stiebel Eltron DCE 11/13 compactCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
£69.04
Stiebel Eltron IW 120Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
£294.98
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Paul
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRDX41025E
£194.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 2000
£186.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel