Stiebel Eltron CNS 750 PLUS LCD

• Heating Type: Convector heater
• Heating Power: 750 W
• Wall-mounted convector heater with a power output of 0.75 kW
• Individually programmable weekly timer and comfort temperature
• Silent and precise heating of room air
• Open-window detection for temperature reduction
• Integrated safety temperature limiter
• Easy installation by one person
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CNS 750 PLUS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIEBEL ELTRON Panel Heater CNS 750 Plus LCD (UK), 0.75 kW for Approx, 9 sqm, TUV Tested, LC Display, Weekly Timer, Energy-Saving Electric Heater, White, Lot 20 Compliant, 205868 B0CNKHDQ3W
AREA OF APPLICATION: Compact, wall mounted, user friendly convector with high heating output as a standalone heater, interim heater in spring/autumn or for additional heat demand, even, silent indoor air heating to the exact degree COMFORT FEATURES: Equipped with an easy-to-use, illuminated LCD screen, individually programmable weekly timer and programmable comfort and set-back temperature, award: reddot winner 2023 ENERGY SAVING: Open window detection for temperature setback when the window is opened SAFETY: The heating appliance has an integral high limit safety cut-out and adjustable childproofing to prevent unintentional or unauthorised modifications INSTALLATION: Simple and stable wall mounting by just one person, the wall bracket is mounted separately from the panel heater and can be readjusted SCOPE OF DELIVERY: STIEBEL ELTRON panel heater CNS 750 Plus LCD (UK), without plug/FIL-pilot control wire, 4-wire connection cable, electric heater, wall bracket, operating and installation instructions COUNTRY APPROVAL: Europe, UKCA labeling, Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: STIEBEL ELTRON
prodImage
£172.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall-mounted convector heater with a power output of 0.75 kW
Individually programmable weekly timer and comfort temperature
Silent and precise heating of room air
Open-window detection for temperature reduction
Integrated safety temperature limiter
Easy installation by one person
Dimensions: Height 45.0 cm, Width 42.6 cm, Depth 10.0 cm
Energy
Heating Power:750 W
Heating Type
Convector heater

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CNS 750 PLUS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST Trend
£367.28
Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCD
£382.29
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 Plus
£190.15
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£304.29
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100
£313.08
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24
£808.62
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 Trend
£164.44
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
£114.22
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000
£213.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 1000
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus
£206.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved Ambient
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Veito CH1800 RE
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Dark Wave
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiebel Eltron CNS 750 PLUS LCD
prodImage
£172.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel