Steinel Round nozzle 092214

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel Round nozzle 092214
from £45.96to £47.722 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Round nozzle
• Diameter: 5 mm
• Compatible with Steinel hot air devices
• Works as an adapter for quick welding shoes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel Round nozzle 092214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel 092214 Round Nozzle 5 mm
Steinel 092214 Round Nozzle 5 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£45.96
£51.91
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Steinel 92214 Round Nozzle 5mm Hot Air Fits HG 2420 E 2620 E Series 092214
Steinel 92214 Round Nozzle 5mm Hot Air Fits HG 2420 E 2620 E Series, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Gas Regulators, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round nozzle
Diameter: 5 mm
Compatible with Steinel hot air devices
Works as an adapter for quick welding shoes

Price History

1M
Steinel Round nozzle 092214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£25.81
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauLoop Floor-mounted valve (20422000)
£46.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atrio 40254000
£46.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel