Steinel Motion Detector SensIQ S EVO 300°

Price History

1M
Steinel Motion Detector SensIQ S EVO 300°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel SensIQ S 034979 Motion Sensor 2000 W 300° 20 m Sensor Adjustable in 3 Directions Anti-Creep Protection Black B075RSSVFX
4 infrared sensor system - 300° detection range and max. 20 m range adjustable in 3 independent directions, with extra sensor for anti-creep protection Reliable function at max. 2000 W switching load and max. 8 LEDs / energy-saving bulbs outdoors (IP54) Controllable via the included remote control: teach function for twilight sensor, 4 hours continuous light, time setting with pulse mode Easy installation and mounting up to 5m high on wall or corner, corner wall bracket included Ideal for house entrances, driveways, exterior walls, large yards and driveways, suitable for monitoring 2 sides of the house, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£74.26
Shipping: Free
Steinel SensIQ S Motion Sensor Anthracite, 2000 W, 300° | 20 m Sensor, Anti-Creep Protection, Includes Corner Wall Bracket and Remote Control B07XJ9FC4S
4 infrared sensor system 300° detection range and max. 20 m range adjustable in 3 independent directions, with extra sensor for anti-creep protection Reliable function at max. 2000 W switching load and max. 8 LEDs energy-saving bulbs for outdoor use (IP54) Controllable via the included remote control: teach function for twilight sensor, 4 hours continuous light, time setting with pulse mode Easy installation and mounting up to 5m high on wall or corner, corner wall bracket included Ideal for house entrances, driveways, exterior wall, large yards and driveways, suitable for monitoring 2 sides of the house, Weight: 0.48281235378 Pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Steinel sensIQ S White Motion Detector, 2000 W, 300 ° |20 M Sensor, Protection, white, 034955 2000W, 240V B075RPJ458
Country of Origin: Moldova, Republic Of Model number: 034955 The package dimension of the product is: 14.3"L x10.1"W x16.1"H Color: White, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£106.20
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Steinel Motion Detector SensIQ S EVO 300°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 17 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£329.00
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£75.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeySafe 729
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus XP20SN 35/30 mm
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7030 EK
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain 10KS200
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 7025
£79.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel