Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 28 cm (111327)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £35.57to £48.006 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear Fynn
• Material: Plush
• Height: 28 cm
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• With original stainless steel "button in ear"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 28 cm (111327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear, Beige 28cm - Brand New & Sealed 111327
Fynn Teddy Bear, Beige 28cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Steiff 111327 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Steiff 111327 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear (Beige) STE111327
Steiff, Fynn Teddy Bear, beige, 28cm Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Soft huggable Teddy Bear Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEIFF EAN 111327 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 28cm Plush soft toy gift New
STEIFF EAN 111327 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 28cm Plush soft toy gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£41.89
£45.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear Plush (Beige) - Collectible Soft Toy for Kids & Fans 111327
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear Plush (Beige) - Collectible Soft Toy for Kids & Fans, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 28cm - 111327
Steiff 'Fynn' Teddy Bear - washable cuddly soft toy - 28cm - 111327, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear Fynn
Material: Plush
Height: 28 cm
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
With original stainless steel "button in ear"

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 28 cm (111327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel