Staub Pumpkin Cocotte 24 cm

Manufacturer: Staub
Staub Pumpkin Cocotte 24 cm
from £236.192 offersManufacturer: Staub
• Casserole Dish
• Volume: 3.45 L
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Pumpkin Cocotte 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staub Cocotte Pumpkin 24 cm Cast Iron Cinnamon B01HIND0IA
Ideal for searing and slow cooking of meat, fish or vegetables The black matte inner enamel is suitable for particularly crispy searing and is particularly durable. Suitable for all types of cookers, including induction, can also be used in the oven/grill Model number: 40511-403-0
prodImage
£236.19
Shipping: Free
Staub Cocotte Pumpkin 24 cm Cast Iron Cinnamon
Ideal for searing and slow cooking of meat, fish or vegetables The black matte inner enamel is suitable for particularly crispy searing and is particularly durable. Suitable for all types of cookers, including induction, can also be used in the oven/grill Model number: 40511-403-0
prodImage
£236.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:24 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cast iron
Properties
Volume:3.45 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Pumpkin Cocotte 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
£179.00
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£150.55
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£236.08
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£198.23
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£273.43
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel